Competitors 2022

Juniors – girls

Summer Brown, USA (unable to attend)
Chloe Colter, USA
Anya Donaghy, USA (unable to attend)
Siena España, USA
Tuuli Ezer, Finland
Valeria Franco, Colombia
Poppy Frankel, United Kingdom (unable to attend)
Anna Funakura, USA
Kallie Green, USA
Matoi Kawamoto, Japan
Michelle Lin, USA (unable to attend)
Nicole Liu, USA
Matleena Lundelin, Finland
Anni Martinsen, Finland
Isabella McCool, USA
Isabella Meier, USA (unable to attend)
Taylor O'Meara, USA
Kailin Pham Kratz, USA
Pinja Rissanen, Finland
Katica Ruip, Hungary
Maya Schonbrun, USA
Sylvie Squires, USA (unable to attend)
Natalie Steele, Canada
Edith Stenvall, Finland
Emma Tomlinson, Canada 
Alexis Workowski, USA

Juniors – boys

Tristan Barron, USA
Giulio Diligente, Italy
Leonardo D´Onofrio, Italy
Clark Eselgroth, USA
Gabriele Fornaciari, Italy
Oji Fujino, Japan
Ryo Hinoue, Japan
Riku Kawanishi, Japan
Aaron Lind, United Kingdom (unable to attend)
Kyawzwa Jeremy Lwin, USA
Zander Magolnick, USA (unable to attend)
Samuel Morris, USA
Alexei Orohovsky, USA
Andrew Wang, USA
Akihiro Yabuuchi, Japan 
Vasco Yu Belo Prazeres Pereira, Portugal 

Seniors – women

Shugyla Adepkhan, Kazakhstan 
Shin Hyoung Han, South Korea
Elena Iseki, Japan
Violetta Keller, Germany (unable to attend)
Seoyeun Kim, South Korea
Anna Roberta Lahesoo, Estonia
Aino Louhivaara, Finland
Viola Länsivuori, Finland
Yuka Masumoto, Japan
Carmela Mayo, USA
Nanaho Nakajima, Japan
Rio Nakata, Japan
Mayu Odaka, USA
Miho Okamura, Japan
Alice Otsuka, Japan
Hui Wen Peng, Taiwan
Sophie Poulain, Canada
Taylah Rohweder, Australia
Heidi Salminen, Finland
Margherita Venturi, Italy
Vanessa Vestita, Italy
Xinyue Zhao, China (unable to attend)
Daina Zolty, Canada/Lithuania

Seniors – men

Daniel Ayala, Colombia
Federico Bruccoleri, Italy (unable to attend)
Thomas Brun, France
Even Capitaine, France
Leonardo Celegato, Italy
Esteban Cuadrado, France (unable to attend)
Keita Fujishima, Japan
Luciano Ghidoli, Italy
Chongzh Guan, China (unable to attend)
Joshua Kiesel, USA
Aapo Kokkonen, Finland (unable to attend)
Dias Kurmangazy, Kazakhstan
Razmik Marukyan, Armenia
Junnosuke Nakamura, Japan (unable to attend)
Duc Hieu Nguyen, Vietnam
Elvis Nudo, Italy (unable to attend)
Martin Nudo, Italy
Lorenzo Mattia Pontiggia, Italy